Hallo
Trainingsgruppe Manjate
LV Gera e.V.

02.05.2015 Sportfest Gera

02.05.2015 Osterlandmeisterschaften

Platzierung: Name: AK: Disziplin: Leistung:
9.Platz Jovelin Manjate 11w 50m 8,64s
2.Platz Jovelin Manjate 11w 60mHü 10,90s
3.Platz  Jovelin Manjate 11w Weit 3,79m
1.Platz  Jovelin Manjate 11w Ball 36,50m 
1.Platz Jovelin Manjate 11w 800m 2:51,46min.
1.Platz  Jovelin Manjate 11w Fünfkampfwertung 2097 Punkte 
6.Platz Colin Zeißner 9m 50m 9:71s
7.Platz Colin Zeißner 9m Weit 2,43m
7.Platz Colin Zeißner 9m Ball 11,50m
7.Platz Colin Zeißner 9m Dreikampf 338 Punkte
3.Platz Alessandro Wöllner 12m 75m 11,12s
8.Platz Alessandro Wöllner 12m Weit 3,43m
10.Platz Alessandro Wöllner 12m Ball 27,00m
7.Platz Kilian Zeißner 11m 50m 8,12s
5.Platz Kilian Zeißner 11m 60mHü 11,54s
9.Platz Kilian Zeißner 11m Ball 30,50m
9.Platz Kilian Zeißner 11m Weit 3,53m
4.Platz Anna-Lena Gündel 11w 50m 8,41s
9.Platz Anna-Lena Gündel 11w Weit 3,07m
9.Platz Anna-Lena Gündel 11w Ball 20,50m
6.Platz  Anna-Lena Gündel 11w 60mHü 12,78s 
4.Platz Nick Lange 10m 50m 8:46s
1.Platz Nick Lange 10m 60mHü 11,82s
7.Platz Nick Lange 10m Ball 26,50m
2.Platz Nick Lange 10m Weit 3,76m
4.Platz Nick Lange 10m 800m 3:06,44min
2.Platz Nick Lange 10m Fünfkampfwertung 1535 Punkte
12.Platz  Emma Neuert  10w  50m  9:15s 
3.Platz  Emma Neuert 10w  Ball  34,00m 
11.Platz  Emma Neuert  10w  Weit  2,83m
13.Platz Colin Hoffmann  11m  Ball 27,50m
10.Platz Colin Hoffmann  11m  Weit  3,46m
11. Platz Colin Hoffmann  11m  60mHü  12,90s
1.Platz Jasmin Stark  12w  75m  11,03s
4.Platz Jasmin Stark  12w  60mHü  11,56s
2.Platz Jasmin Stark  12w  Weit  4,07m
2.Platz Jasmin Stark  12w  Ball  40,50m
1.Platz Jasmin Stark  12w  800m  2;51,05min.
1.Platz Jasmin Stark  12w  Fünfkampfwertung 2197 Punkte
6.Platz Chantal Mangelsdorf 12w 75m 11,60s
11.Platz Chantal Mangelsdorf 12w Weit 3,33m
8.Platz Chantal Mangelsdorf 12w 60mHü 12:85s
3.Platz Chantal Mangelsdorf 12w Hoch 1,20m
1.Platz Fabio Schönfeld 10m 50m 8:23s
3.Platz Fabio Schönfeld 10m 60mHü 12:03s
1.Platz  Fabio Schönfeld 10m Weit 3,88m
5.Platz Fabio Schönfeld 10m Schlagball 29,00m
1.Platz Fabio Schönfeld 10m 800m 2:42,75min
1.Platz Fabio Schönfeld 10m Fünfkampfwertung 1689 Punkte
2.Platz Luis Schönfeld 8m 50m 9:06s
6.Platz Luis Schönfeld 8m Ball 19,50m 
2.Platz Luis Schönfeld 8m Weit 2,90m
2.Platz Luis Schönfeld  8m  Dreikampf 648 Punkte
7.Platz Jayson Manjate 8m 50m 9:95s
3.Platz Jayson Manjate 8m Ball 24,00m
5.Platz Jayson Manjate 8m Weit 2,49m
4.Platz Jayson Manjate 8m Dreikampf 526 Punkte