Hallo
Trainingsgruppe Manjate
LV Gera e.V.

10.01.2015 6. Hallenmeeting des TLV

10.01.2015 Hallenmeeting des TLV
 
Platzierung: Name: AK: Disziplin: Leistung:
4.Platz Jasmin Stark  12w 60mHü 11,41s
10 Platz Jasmin Stark 12w Hoch 1,25m
11.Platz Jasmin Stark 12w Weit 3,87m
7.Platz Jovelin Manjate 11w   Dreikampf 1.153 Punkte
12.Platz Jovelin Manjate 11w 50m 8,29s
7.Platz Jovelin Manjate 11w Weit 3,81m
5.Platz Jovelin Manjate 11w 800m 2:58,36
3.Platz Fabio Schönfeld  10m Dreikampf 1083 Punkte
6.Platz Fabio Schönfeld 10m 50m 8,25s
2.Platz Fabio Schönfeld 10m Weit 3,85m
3.Platz Fabio Schönfeld 10m 800m  2:46,81
18. Platz Colin Hoffmann  11m Dreikampf 701 Punkte
19.Platz Colin Hoffmann 11m 50m 9,26m
19.Platz Colin Hoffmann 11m Weit 3,05m
18.Platz Colin Hoffmann 11m 800m 3:42,77min
11.Platz Nick Lange  10m  Dreikampf 939 Punkte
13.Platz Nick Lange 10m 50m 8,46s
11.Platz Nick Lange 10m Weit 3,53m
11.Platz Nick Lange 10m 800m 3:07,83min
16.Platz  Chantal Mangelsdorf  12w 60mHü 13,50
12.Platz  Chantal Mangelsdorf 12w Hoch 1,20m
35.Platz Chantal Mangelsdorf 12w Weit 3,16m
17.Platz Anna-Lena Gündel 11w Dreikampf 964 Punkte
17.Platz Anna-Lena Gündel 11w 50m 8,62s
18.Platz Anna-Lena Gündel 11w Weit 3,29m
16.Platz Anna-Lena Gündel 11w 800m 3:24,19min
13.Platz Jona Liebold  10w  Dreikampf 970 Punkte
11.Platz Jona Liebold 10w 50m 8,74s
13.Platz Jona Liebold 10w Weit 3,14m
10.Platz Jona Liebold 10w 800m 3:12,84min
18.Platz Nadja Herzog 10w Dreikampf 929 Punkte
22.Platz Nadja Herzog 10w 50m 9,04s
17.Platz Nadja Herzog 10w Weit 3,30m
15.Platz Nadja Herzog 10w 800m 3.22,57
15.Platz Lilly Männel  11w  Dreikampf 1.023 Punkte
13.Platz Lilly Männel 11w 50m 8,32s
20.Platz Lilly Männel 11w Weit 3,19m
10.Platz Lilly Männel 11w 800m 3:11,07min
19.Platz Emma Neuert  11w  Dreikampf 903 Punkte
21.Platz Emma Neuert 11w 50m 8,99s
21.Platz  Emma Neuert 11w Weit 3,18m
18.Platz Emma Neuert 11w 800m 3:22,57min
18.Platz Alessandro Wöllner 12m  60m 9,48s
............. Alessandro Wöllner 12m Weit 0.g.V
12.Platz Duncan Deumer  11m  Dreikampf 975 Punkte
12.Platz Duncan Deumer 11m 50m 8,41s
10.Platz Duncan Deumer 11m Weit 3,72m
14.Platz Duncan Deumer 11m 800m 3:05,63min