Hallo
Trainingsgruppe Manjate
LV Gera e.V.

11. Maisportfest Gera 10.05.2014

10.05.2014 Maisportfest Gera
Platzierung: Name: AK: Diszplin: Leistung:
1.Platz Domingos Manjate 13m Hoch 1,45m
2.Platz Domingos Manjate 13m 60mHü 10,48s PB
3.Platz Domingos Manjate 13m Weit 4,43m
3.Platz  Jayson Manjate 7m 50m 10,21s 
3.Platz Jayson Manjate 7m Weit 2,38m  
3.Platz  Jayson Manjate 7m Ball 8,00m 
3.Platz Jayson Manjate 7m Dreikampf 341 Pkt.
2.Platz Luis Schönfeld 7m 50m 9,63s
2.Platz Luis Schönfeld 7m Weit 2,51m
2.Platz  Luis Schönfeld 7m Ball 11,00m
2.Platz Luis Schönfeld 7m Dreikampf 447 Pkt. 
3.Platz Michelle Gruner 8w 50m 9,50s 
2.Platz  Michelle Gruner 8w Weit 2,69m 
2.Platz Michelle Gruner 8w Ball 13,00m
2.Platz Michelle Gruner 8w Dreikampf 687 Pkt 
6.Platz  Joanne Heinze 8w 50m 10,12s
8.Platz  Joanne Heinze 8w Weit 2,11m 
7.Platz  Joanne Heinze 8w Ball 10,50m 
8.Platz  Joanne Heinze 8w Dreikampf 506 Pkt.
3.Platz Jovelin Manjate 10w 50m 8,54s
1.Platz Jovelin Manjate 10w Weit 3,69m
2.Platz Jovelin Manjate 10w Ball 30,00m PB
1.Platz Jovelin Manjate 10w 60mHü 11,93s
1.Platz Jovelin Manjate 10w 800m 2:57,20min. 
4.Platz  Antonia Fritzsche 10w Ball 20,00m 
4.Platz Antonia Fritzsche 10w Weit 3,19m 
3.Platz  Antonia Fritzsche 10w 50m 8,54s 
2.Platz Yara Schneider 10w 50m 8,39s 
2.Platz Yara Schneider 10w Weit 3,36m
5.Platz  Yara Schneider 10w Ball 18,00m 
3.Platz  Lilly Männel 10w 60mHü 13,08s PB 
3.Platz  Lilly Männel 10w Ball 24,00m 
3.Platz Lilly Männel 10w Weit 3,23m 
5.Platz  Lilly Männel 10w 50m 8,68s 
3.Platz Lilly Männel 10w 800m 3:07,68min. 
7.Platz  Nadja Herzog 10w 50m 9,47s
6.Platz  Nadja Herzog 10w Ball 16,00m 
7.Platz  Nadja Herzog 10w Weit 2,99m 
4.Platz Nadja Herzog 10w 800m 3:27,94min. 
3.Platz Dominik Schenk 10w 50m 8,63s
2.Platz  Dominik Schenk 10w Weit 3,79m PB
4.Platz  Dominik Schenk 10w 800m 3:09,11min.
1.Platz Jasmin Stark 11w Weit 4,20m PB
1.Platz Jasmin Stark 11w 60mHü 11,66s






Kommentar zu dieser Seite hinzufügen:
Dein Name:
Deine E-Mail-Adresse:
Deine Nachricht: