Hallo
Trainingsgruppe Manjate
LV Gera e.V.

5. Ostthüringer Meisterschaften

08.02.2014 Ostthüringer Meisterschaften 
Platzierung: Name: AK: Disziplin: Leistung:
 1.Platz Nick Lange  9m  Vierkampf  8 Pkt.
 2.Platz Fabio Schönfeld  9m  Vierkampf 11 Pkt. 
 3.Platz Michelle Gruner  8w  Vierkampf 18 Pkt.
 6.Platz Jonathan Gerth   8m  Vierkampf 17 Pkt.
 7.Platz Luis Schönfeld  7m  Vierkampf 21 Pkt.
 8.Platz Isabel Martin  8w  Vierkampf 29 Pkt. 
 4.Platz  Jasmin Stark 11w  50m  8,12s
 4.Platz  Jasmin Stark  11w  60mHü  11,07s PB
 4.Platz Jasmin Stark  11w  Weitsprung  4,06m PB
 4.Platz Jasmin Stark  11w  800m  2:57,02min.
 4.Platz  Jasmin Stark  11w  Vierkampf   1693 Punkte PB
 6.Platz Jovelin Manjate  10w  50m  8,84s
 6.Platz Jovelin Manjate  10w  60mHü 12,50s PB 
 6.Platz Jovelin Manjate  10w   Weitsprung  3,20m
 6.Platz Jovelin Manjate  10w   800m  3:16,97min.
 6.Platz Jovelin Manjate  10w   Vierkampf  1347 Punkte
 9.Platz Duncan Mac Deumer 10m  50m  8,92s
 9.Platz Duncan Mac Deumer 10m  60mHü 13,37s PB
 9.Platz Duncan Mac Deumer 10m  Weitsprung  3,30m
 9.Platz Duncan Mac Deumer 10m  800m  3:17,51min.
 9.Platz Duncan Mac Deumer 10m  Vierkampf  1092 Punkte PB
 9.Platz Gina Marie Wieduwilt  11w   50m  8,19s PB
 9.Platz Gina Marie Wieduwilt 11w   60mHü  12,49s
 9.Platz Gina Marie Wieduwilt  11w   Weitsprung  3,77m
 9.Platz Gina Marie Wieduwilt  11w   800m  2:58,32min. PB
 9.Platz Gina Marie Wieduwilt 11w  Vierkampf  1553 Punkte PB
19.Platz Alina Schneegaß 11w   50m  8,52s PB
19.Platz  Alina Schneegaß 11w   60mHü  13,13s PB
19.Platz  Alina Schneegaß  11w   Weitsprung  2,99m
19.Platz Alina Schneegaß  11w   800m  2:58,61min. PB
19.Platz Alina Schneegaß  11w  Vierkampf  1380 Punkte PB
17.Platz Anna-Lena Gündel  10w   50m  9,02s
17.Platz  Anna-Lena Gündel  10w  60mHü 14,32s 
17.Platz  Anna-Lena Gündel 10w   Weitsprung 3,14m 
17.Platz  Anna-Lena Gündel  10w   800m 3:25,95min. 
17.Platz  Anna-Lena Gündel 10w  Vierkampf 1204 Punkte 
18.Platz  Yara Schneider 10w  50m  8,67s 
18.Platz  Yara Schneider 10w  60mHü 13,51s
18.Platz Yara Schneider 10w  Weitsprung  2,79m
18.Platz Yara Schneider 10w  800m 3:34,69min. 
18.Platz  Yara Schneider 10w  Vierkampf 1202 Punkte 
14.Platz Antonia Fritzsche 10w  50m  8,97s
14.Platz  Antonia Fritzsche 10w  60mHü  14,19s
14.Platz  Antonia Fritzsche 10w  Weitsprung  3,35m
14.Platz Antonia Fritzsche 10w  800m  3:26,78min.
14.Platz Antonia Fritzsche 10w  Vierkampf  1240 Punkte 
20.Platz Emma Neuert 10w  50m 10,01s 
20.Platz Emma Neuert 10w  60mHü 14,19s 
20.Platz Emma Neuert 10w  Weitsprung 2,93m 
20.Platz Emma Neuert 10w  800m 3:37,62min.
20.Platz Emma Neuert 10w  Vierkampf 1066 Punkte