Hallo
Trainingsgruppe Manjate
LV Gera e.V.

VII. Maisportfest Gera

Maisportfest Gera 04.05.2013

Platzierung: AK: Name: Disziplin: Zeit/Weite:
1.Platz 10w Jasmin Stark 50m 8,45s
1.Platz 10w Jasmin Stark 60mHü 12,14s
1.Platz 10w Jasmin Stark Weit 3,67m
1.Platz  10w Jasmin Stark Ball 34,00m
1.Platz 10w Jasmin Stark 800m 03:05,54min. 
5.Platz 10w Janine Körner 50m 9,67s
3.Platz 10w Janine Körner 60mHü 13,91s 
5.Platz 10w Janine Körner Weit 2,78m
5.Platz 10w Janine Körner Ball 12,50m
2.Platz  10w Janine Körner 800m 03:25,08min.
2.Platz  10w Annalena Czinczoll 50m 8,66s
2.Platz  10w Annalena Czinczoll 60mHü 13,74s 
2.Platz 10w Annalena Czinczoll Weit 3,34m
2.Platz 10w Annalena Czinczoll Ball 21,50m 
4.Platz  10w Annalena Czinczoll 800m 03:58,77min. 
4.Platz  10w Klara Rassl 50m 9,31s
4.Platz  10w Klara Rassl 60mHü 14,10s 
4.Platz 10w Klara Rassl Weit 2,91s
3.Platz  10w Klara Rassl Ball 18,50m 
3.Platz  10w Klara Rassl 800m 03:48,05min. 
3.Platz 10w Sarah Lück 50m 09,08s 
5.Platz  10w Sarah Lück 60mHü 14,25s 
3.Platz  10w Sarah Lück Weit 3,03m 
4.Platz  10w Sarah Lück Ball 16,00m
17.Platz 11w Johanna Thomas 50m 9,89s
7.Platz 11w Johanna Thomas 60mHü 15,18s 
  11w Johanna Thomas Weit 2,57m 
  11w Johanna Thomas Ball 18,30m 
  11w Johanna Thomas 800m 03:35,29min. 
  11w Pauline Kühn 50m 09,76s
  11w Pauline Kühn Weit 2,59m 
  11w Pauline Kühn Ball 19,50m 
  11w Pauline Kühn 800m 04:07,62min.
  10m Thomas Reißmann 50m 8,66s 
  10m Thomas Reißmann 60mHü 13,42s 
  10m Thomas Reißmann Weit 3,18m
  10m Thomas Reißmann Ball 20,00m 
  10m Moritz Kießling 50m 8,65s
  10m Moritz Kießling 60mHü 13,08s 
  10m Moritz Kießling Weit 3,46m 
  10m Moritz Kießling Ball 30,00m
  10m  Moritz Kießling 800m 02:57,43min. 
  11m Gustav Blaß 50m 9,58s
  11m Gustav Blaß Weit 2,82m 
  11m Gustav Blaß Ball 25,40m 
  11m Gustav Blaß 800m 03:44,00min. 
  11m Lukas Serzisko 50m 8,77s 
  11m Lukas Serzisko 60mHü 12,53s
  11m Lukas Serzisko Ball 34,90m
  11m Lukas Serzisko Weit 3,28m 
  11m Lukas Serzisko 800m 03:26,97min.