Hallo
Trainingsgruppe Manjate
LV Gera e.V.

XVI. Osterlandmeisterschaften

28.09.2013 Osterlandmeisterschaften 2013
Platzierung: Name: AK: Disziplin: Leistung:
1.Platz Fabio Schönfeld  8m 50m 8,46s
2.Platz Nick Lange  8m 50m 8,70s
1.Platz Fabio Schönfeld  8m 800m 3:06,83min.
2.Platz Nick Lange  8m 800m 3:10,14min.
1.Platz Nick Lange  8m Weitsprung 3,57m
2.Platz Fabio Schönfeld  8m Weitsprung 3,49m
4.Platz Fabio Schönfeld  8m Schlagball 21,50m
6.Platz Nick Lange  8m Schlagball 18,50m
2.Platz Dominik Schenk  9m 50m 8,55s
4.Platz Duncan Deumer  9m 50m 8,70s
3.Platz Duncan Deumer  9m 800m 3:15,03min.
3.Platz Dominik Schenk  9m Weitsprung 3,45m
4.Platz Duncan Deumer  9m Weitsprung 3,35m
8.Platz Dominik Schenk  9m Schlagball 19,00m
10.Platz Duncan Deumer  9m Schlagball 14,50m
1.Platz Fabio Schönfeld U10 Staffel 34:82s
1.Platz Nick Lange U10 Staffel 34:82s
1.Platz Dominik Schenk U10 Staffel 34:82s
1.Platz Duncan Dumer U10 Staffel 34:82s
2.Platz Thomas Reißmann 10m 50m 8,35m
6.Platz Thomas Reißmann 10m Schlagball 22,00m
8.Platz Anna-Lena Gündel  9w 50m 9,06s
8.Platz Emma Neuert  9w Weitsprung 2,93m
12.Platz Anna-Lena Gündel  9w Weitsprung 2,84m
2.Platz Emma Neuert  9w Schlagball 21,50m
5.Platz Alina Schneegaß 10w 50m 8,58s
4.Platz Gina Marie Wieduwilt 10w 800m 3:10,59min.
5.Platz Janine Körner 10w 800m 3:18,58min.
5.Platz Jasmin Stark 10w 60mHü 12,59s
7.Platz Chantal Mangelsdorf 10w 60mHü 13,33s
8.Platz Gina Marie Wieduwilt 10w 60mHü 14,10s
9.Platz Janine Körner 10w 60mHü 14,72s
2.Platz Jasmin Stark 10w Hochsprung 1,20m
6.Platz Gina Marie Wieduwilt 10w Hochsprung 1,05m
6.Platz Jasmin Stark 10w Weitsprung 3,61m
9.Platz Chantal Mangelsdorf 10w Weitsprung 3,33m
10.Platz Alina Schneegaß 10w Weitsprung 3,26m
11.Platz Gina Marie Wieduwilt 10w Weitsprung 3,24m
3.Platz Jasmin Stark 10w Schlagball 32,00m
7.Platz Alina Schneegaß 10w Schlagball 20,50m
3.Platz Alina Schneegaß U12w Staffel 33,62s
3.Platz Jasmin Stark U12w Staffel 33,62s
3.Platz Gina Marie Wieduwilt U12w Staffel 33,62s
3.Platz Chantal Mangelsdorf U12w Staffel 33,62s